Find a Dentist
About
The Tooth Place dental practice
4.6(100)

The Tooth Place

63-65 Yorkshire Street, Oldham, OL1 3SL
PrivateEmergency from £75

Services

General DentistryDenturesInvisalignTeeth WhiteningCrowns & BridgesRoot Canal TreatmentOral SurgerySedation DentistryChildrens DentistryCosmetic Dentistry

The Tooth Place reviews

The Tooth Place has a 4.6/5 star rating from 100 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in Oldham at 63-65 Yorkshire Street, Oldham, The Tooth Place holds a 4.6/5 average across 100 Google reviews. The practice accepts both NHS and private patients. Services listed include General Dentistry, Dentures, Invisalign, Teeth Whitening. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about The Tooth Place

Is The Tooth Place accepting new patients?

The Tooth Place accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

What do patients say about The Tooth Place?

The Tooth Place has a 4.6/5 star rating from 100 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is The Tooth Place and how do I book?

The Tooth Place is at 63-65 Yorkshire Street, Oldham, OL1 3SL in Oldham. You can book online or send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.

Dentists near Oldham