The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre
The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre reviews
The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre has a 5/5 star rating from 37 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.
Located in Oldham at 14 Arundel Street, Mossley, Ashton-under-lyne, The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre holds a 5/5 average across 37 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.
Common questions about The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre
Is The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre accepting new patients?
The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.
What do patients say about The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre?
The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre has a 5/5 star rating from 37 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.
Where is The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre and how do I book?
The Peaks Dental & Implant Centre is at 14 Arundel Street, Mossley, Ashton-under-lyne, OL5 0LS in Oldham. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.
Other dentists near Oldham
Maypole Dental & Implant Clinic
20 Middleton Road, Royton, Oldham
K.L.M. Dental
Croft Shifa Health Centre, Belfield Road, Rochdale
Alkrington Dental
64 Mount Road, Middleton, Manchester
Radiant Dental
61 Stamford Square, Ashton-under-lyne
Dukinfield Dental Care
137 King Street, Dukinfield
Church Street Dental Care
69 Church Street, Littleborough