Find a Dentist
About
Kirkgate Dental Surgery dental practice
5(660)

Kirkgate Dental Surgery

36/38 Kirkgate, Tadcaster, LS24 9AD
PrivateCheck-up from £27Emergency from £27

Services

General DentistryEmergency CareHygienist ServicesTooth WhiteningDental ImplantsComposite BondingChildren’s DentistryGum DiseaseDental SedationInvisalign

Treatment Prices

Contact the practice for current pricing.

Kirkgate Dental Surgery reviews

Kirkgate Dental Surgery has a 5/5 star rating from 660 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in York at 36/38 Kirkgate, Tadcaster, Kirkgate Dental Surgery holds a 5/5 average across 660 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry, Emergency Care, Hygienist Services, Tooth Whitening. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about Kirkgate Dental Surgery

Is Kirkgate Dental Surgery accepting new patients?

Kirkgate Dental Surgery accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

How much does a check-up cost at Kirkgate Dental Surgery?

A new patient check-up at Kirkgate Dental Surgery starts from £27. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.

What do patients say about Kirkgate Dental Surgery?

Kirkgate Dental Surgery has a 5/5 star rating from 660 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is Kirkgate Dental Surgery and how do I book?

Kirkgate Dental Surgery is at 36/38 Kirkgate, Tadcaster, LS24 9AD in York. You can book online or send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.

Dentists near York