Smiles by the River
Services
Treatment Prices
Contact the practice for current pricing.
Smiles by the River reviews
Smiles by the River has a 5/5 star rating from 55 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.
Located in Wandsworth at 10 Commodore House, Juniper Drive, Battersea Reach, London, Smiles by the River holds a 5/5 average across 55 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Composite Fillings, Extractions. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.
Common questions about Smiles by the River
Is Smiles by the River accepting new patients?
Smiles by the River accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.
How much does a check-up cost at Smiles by the River?
A new patient check-up at Smiles by the River starts from £50. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.
What do patients say about Smiles by the River?
Smiles by the River has a 5/5 star rating from 55 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.
Where is Smiles by the River and how do I book?
Smiles by the River is at 10 Commodore House, Juniper Drive, Battersea Reach, London, SW18 1TW in Wandsworth. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.
Other dentists near Wandsworth
York Road Dental Practice
372 Old York Road, London
Earlsfield Dental Studios
16 Smiths Yard, London
Dove Dental & Wellbeing Spa Ltd
328 Garratt Lane, London
Direct Dental
63-65 Garratt Lane, London
The Neem Tree - Wandsworth
515 Old York Road, London
1A Orthodontics
1A Freshford Street, Earlsfield, London