Find a Dentist
About
Pure Dental Care dental practice
5(283)

Pure Dental Care

42 West Castle Street, Bridgnorth, WV16 4AD
Private

Services

General DentistryTeeth WhiteningDental ImplantsInvisalignCrowns & BridgesRoot Canal TreatmentDenturesComposite BondingEmergency Care

Treatment Prices

+ 5 more treatments available

Prices sourced from practice website. Contact practice to confirm.

Pure Dental Care reviews

Pure Dental Care has a 5/5 star rating from 283 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in Telford at 42 West Castle Street, Bridgnorth, Pure Dental Care holds a 5/5 average across 283 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Dental Implants, Invisalign. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about Pure Dental Care

Is Pure Dental Care accepting new patients?

Pure Dental Care accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

What do patients say about Pure Dental Care?

Pure Dental Care has a 5/5 star rating from 283 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is Pure Dental Care and how do I book?

Pure Dental Care is at 42 West Castle Street, Bridgnorth, WV16 4AD in Telford. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.

Dentists near Telford