Breeze Dental
Services
Hours
Breeze Dental reviews
Breeze Dental has a 4.9/5 star rating from 592 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.
Located in Sunderland at 180 Chester Rd, Sunderland SR4 7EY, UK, Breeze Dental holds a 4.9/5 average across 592 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry, Hygienist Services, Dentures, Dental Bridge. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.
Common questions about Breeze Dental
Is Breeze Dental accepting new patients?
Breeze Dental accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.
What do patients say about Breeze Dental?
Breeze Dental has a 4.9/5 star rating from 592 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.
Where is Breeze Dental and how do I book?
Breeze Dental is at 180 Chester Rd, Sunderland SR4 7EY, UK, SR4 7EY in Sunderland. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.
Other dentists near Sunderland
City Dental
57 Dovedale Road, Seaburn Dene, Sunderland
Queensway Orthodontics Southwick
9 The Green, Southwick, Sunderland
Salma’s Smiles
27 Durham Rd, East Herrington, Sunderland SR3 3NQ, UK
Murton Dental Practice
12 Woods Terrace East, Murton, Seaham
Bupa Dental Care Wessington
Unit 1 B, Hylton Park, Sunderland
Truly Dental
35 Merle Terrace, Sunderland