Identity Dental Care
Services
Treatment Prices
+ 3 more treatments available
Prices sourced from practice website. Contact practice to confirm.
Identity Dental Care reviews
Identity Dental Care has a 4.9/5 star rating from 12 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.
Located in Stockton-on-Tees at 78 Wolviston Road, Billingham, Identity Dental Care holds a 4.9/5 average across 12 Google reviews. The practice accepts both NHS and private patients. Services listed include General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Dental Implants. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.
Common questions about Identity Dental Care
Is Identity Dental Care accepting new patients?
Identity Dental Care accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.
How much does a check-up cost at Identity Dental Care?
A new patient check-up at Identity Dental Care starts from £120. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.
What do patients say about Identity Dental Care?
Identity Dental Care has a 4.9/5 star rating from 12 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.
Where is Identity Dental Care and how do I book?
Identity Dental Care is at 78 Wolviston Road, Billingham, TS22 5JF in Stockton-on-Tees. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.
Other dentists near Stockton-on-Tees
Norton Village Dental
111 High Street, Norton, Stockton On Tees
Aura Dental Clinic
Low Grange Community Centre, East Avenue, Billingham
Queensway Orthodontics (South) Ltd Yarm
17a High Street, Yarm
Sedgefield Dental Practice
3-9 Front Street, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-tees
Enhance Dental Care
111 High Street, Yarm
The Smile Spa
5 Innovation Court, Yarm Road, Stockton on Tees