Lowton Dental Centre
Services
Treatment Prices
Contact the practice for current pricing.
Lowton Dental Centre reviews
Lowton Dental Centre has a 4.3/5 star rating from 55 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.
Located in St Helens at 7a, Stone Cross Lane North, Lowton, Warrington, Lowton Dental Centre holds a 4.3/5 average across 55 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry, Invisalign, Orthodontics, Periodontal Treatment. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.
Common questions about Lowton Dental Centre
Is Lowton Dental Centre accepting new patients?
Lowton Dental Centre accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.
How much does a check-up cost at Lowton Dental Centre?
A new patient check-up at Lowton Dental Centre starts from £67. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.
What do patients say about Lowton Dental Centre?
Lowton Dental Centre has a 4.3/5 star rating from 55 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.
Where is Lowton Dental Centre and how do I book?
Lowton Dental Centre is at 7a, Stone Cross Lane North, Lowton, Warrington, WA3 2SA in St Helens. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.
Other dentists near St Helens
The Village Dental Practice
Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington
Hob Hey Dental Centre
3 Hob Hey Lane, Culcheth, Warrington
High Street Smiles - Golborne
107-109 High Street, Golborne, Warrington
Kiln Lane Dental
16 Kiln Lane, Dentons Green, St Helens
Bhawani's Dental Care
1 Common Lane, Culcheth, Warrington
Newtown Dental Centre
161 Cambridge Road, Newtown, St Helens