Find a Dentist
About

Night Dental Huntingdon

11 George Street, Huntingdon, PE29 3BD
PrivateCheck-up from £49Emergency from £49

Services

General DentistryTeeth WhiteningInvisalignDental ImplantsVeneersEmergency CareHygienist Services

Treatment Prices

Contact the practice for current pricing.

Night Dental Huntingdon reviews

Night Dental Huntingdon has a 4.7/5 star rating from 271 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in Peterborough at 11 George Street, Huntingdon, Night Dental Huntingdon holds a 4.7/5 average across 271 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Invisalign, Dental Implants. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about Night Dental Huntingdon

Is Night Dental Huntingdon accepting new patients?

Night Dental Huntingdon accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

How much does a check-up cost at Night Dental Huntingdon?

A new patient check-up at Night Dental Huntingdon starts from £49. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.

What do patients say about Night Dental Huntingdon?

Night Dental Huntingdon has a 4.7/5 star rating from 271 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is Night Dental Huntingdon and how do I book?

Night Dental Huntingdon is at 11 George Street, Huntingdon, PE29 3BD in Peterborough. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.

Dentists near Peterborough