Dental Surgery
Services
Dental Surgery reviews
Dental Surgery has a 3/5 star rating from 5 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.
Located in Newcastle at NE29 0QE, Dental Surgery holds a 3/5 average across 5 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.
Common questions about Dental Surgery
Is Dental Surgery accepting new patients?
Dental Surgery accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.
What do patients say about Dental Surgery?
Dental Surgery has a 3/5 star rating from 5 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.
Where is Dental Surgery and how do I book?
Dental Surgery is at NE29 0QE, NE29 0QE in Newcastle. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.
Other dentists near Newcastle
Carew Dental Limited
Houghton House, New Road, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead
Amble Dental Practice
The Manse, 45 High Street, Amble, Morpeth
Rothbury Dental Practice
Whitton Bank Road, Rothbury, Morpeth
Bedlingtonshire Dental Practice
30 Front Street East, Bedlington
Dental Solutions Gosforth
22 Lansdowne Terrace, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne
The247dentist Emergency Dentist – Newcastle
6 Brandling Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne