Find a Dentist
About

Courthouse Dental

The Old Courthouse, Trinity Road, Marlow, SL7 3AN
PrivateCheck-up from £73Emergency from £84

Services

General DentistryTeeth WhiteningComposite BondingPorcelain VeneersDental ImplantsInvisalignRoot Canal TreatmentCrowns & BridgesExtractionsNightguardSedation DentistryChildrens DentistryDentures

Treatment Prices

X-ray small£11
Examination (under 18 years old)£39
Examination Extensive (adult)£73
Emergency appointment£84
Sports Mouthguard - Plain£90
OPG x-ray£95
Implant Consultation (registered patient)From £95

+ 28 more treatments available

Prices sourced from practice website. Contact practice to confirm.

Courthouse Dental reviews

Courthouse Dental has a 4.6/5 star rating from 55 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in Maidenhead at The Old Courthouse, Trinity Road, Marlow, Courthouse Dental holds a 4.6/5 average across 55 Google reviews. The practice accepts both NHS and private patients. Services listed include General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Composite Bonding, Porcelain Veneers. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about Courthouse Dental

Is Courthouse Dental accepting new patients?

Courthouse Dental accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

How much does a check-up cost at Courthouse Dental?

A new patient check-up at Courthouse Dental starts from £73. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.

What do patients say about Courthouse Dental?

Courthouse Dental has a 4.6/5 star rating from 55 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is Courthouse Dental and how do I book?

Courthouse Dental is at The Old Courthouse, Trinity Road, Marlow, SL7 3AN in Maidenhead. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.

Dentists near Maidenhead