Find a Dentist
About
The Neasden Dental Clinic dental practice
3.6(86)

The Neasden Dental Clinic

1 Dollis Hill Lane, London, NW2 6JH
PrivateCheck-up from £40Emergency from £40

Services

General DentistryTeeth WhiteningDental ImplantsRoot Canal TreatmentCrowns & BridgesVeneersInvisalignDenturesComposite BondingOrthodonticsEmergency CarePeriodontal TreatmentSedation DentistryChildrens Dentistry

Treatment Prices

X-rays fromFrom £10
Emergency Consultation£40
General Check-up£40
Amalgam Fillings fromFrom £80
Consultation for Implantologist & Endodontics£90
Fillings fromFrom £95
Extraction fromFrom £150
Full Urgent Treatment£159

+ 17 more treatments available

Prices sourced from practice website. Contact practice to confirm.

The Neasden Dental Clinic reviews

The Neasden Dental Clinic has a 3.6/5 star rating from 86 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in London at 1 Dollis Hill Lane, London, The Neasden Dental Clinic holds a 3.6/5 average across 86 Google reviews. The practice accepts both NHS and private patients. Services listed include General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Dental Implants, Root Canal Treatment. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about The Neasden Dental Clinic

Is The Neasden Dental Clinic accepting new patients?

The Neasden Dental Clinic accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

How much does a check-up cost at The Neasden Dental Clinic?

A new patient check-up at The Neasden Dental Clinic starts from £40. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.

What do patients say about The Neasden Dental Clinic?

The Neasden Dental Clinic has a 3.6/5 star rating from 86 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is The Neasden Dental Clinic and how do I book?

The Neasden Dental Clinic is at 1 Dollis Hill Lane, London, NW2 6JH in London. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.

Dentists near London