Scandic Dental Care
Services
Treatment Prices
Prices sourced from practice website. Contact practice to confirm.
Scandic Dental Care reviews
Scandic Dental Care has a 4.4/5 star rating from 62 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.
Located in Hemel Hempstead at The Clockhouse, Frogmoor, High Wycombe, Scandic Dental Care holds a 4.4/5 average across 62 Google reviews. The practice accepts both NHS and private patients. Services listed include General Dentistry, Crowns & Bridges, Root Canal Treatment, Dentures. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.
Common questions about Scandic Dental Care
Is Scandic Dental Care accepting new patients?
Scandic Dental Care accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.
What do patients say about Scandic Dental Care?
Scandic Dental Care has a 4.4/5 star rating from 62 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.
Where is Scandic Dental Care and how do I book?
Scandic Dental Care is at The Clockhouse, Frogmoor, High Wycombe, HP13 5DL in Hemel Hempstead. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.
Other dentists near Hemel Hempstead
Face Teeth Smile Dental Clinic Amersham
31 Sycamore Road, Amersham
Brocklehurst Dental Practice
202 White Lion Road, Amersham
Bow House Dental Practice
128 High Street, Berkhamsted
Fairford Leys Smile Centre
8, Hampden Square, Fairford Leys, Aylesbury
Bow House A Centre of Dental Excellence
75 Western Road, Tring
Old Amersham Dental Clinic
123 High Street, Amersham