Find a Dentist
About
Ottery St Mary Dental Practice dental practice
5(8)

Ottery St Mary Dental Practice

Sunny Corner, Hind Street, Ottery St Mary, EX11 1BW
PrivateCheck-up from £95Emergency from £185

Services

General DentistryTeeth WhiteningRoot Canal TreatmentCrowns & BridgesPorcelain VeneersFillingsExtractionsDenturesInvisalignHygienist ServicesEmergency Care

Treatment Prices

Contact the practice for current pricing.

Ottery St Mary Dental Practice reviews

Ottery St Mary Dental Practice has a 5/5 star rating from 8 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in Exmouth at Sunny Corner, Hind Street, Ottery St Mary, Ottery St Mary Dental Practice holds a 5/5 average across 8 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Root Canal Treatment, Crowns & Bridges. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about Ottery St Mary Dental Practice

Is Ottery St Mary Dental Practice accepting new patients?

Ottery St Mary Dental Practice accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

How much does a check-up cost at Ottery St Mary Dental Practice?

A new patient check-up at Ottery St Mary Dental Practice starts from £95. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.

What do patients say about Ottery St Mary Dental Practice?

Ottery St Mary Dental Practice has a 5/5 star rating from 8 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is Ottery St Mary Dental Practice and how do I book?

Ottery St Mary Dental Practice is at Sunny Corner, Hind Street, Ottery St Mary, EX11 1BW in Exmouth. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.

Dentists near Exmouth