Find a Dentist
About
Lismore House Dental Practice dental practice
4.9(233)

Lismore House Dental Practice

Lismore House, Lismore Street, Carlisle, CA1 2AH
Private

Hours

Monday9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Lismore House Dental Practice reviews

Lismore House Dental Practice has a 4.9/5 star rating from 233 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in Carlisle at Lismore House, Lismore Street, Carlisle, Lismore House Dental Practice holds a 4.9/5 average across 233 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about Lismore House Dental Practice

Is Lismore House Dental Practice accepting new patients?

Lismore House Dental Practice accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

What do patients say about Lismore House Dental Practice?

Lismore House Dental Practice has a 4.9/5 star rating from 233 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is Lismore House Dental Practice and how do I book?

Lismore House Dental Practice is at Lismore House, Lismore Street, Carlisle, CA1 2AH in Carlisle. You can send an enquiry from this page.

Dentists near Carlisle