Find a Dentist
About
Langley's Dental Centre dental practice
5(92)

Langley's Dental Centre

11 Station Approach, Virginia Water, GU25 4DW
PrivateCheck-up from £110

Services

General DentistryDental ExaminationsHygiene TreatmentFillingsVeneersRoot Canal TherapyMinor Oral SurgeryPeriodontal TreatmentDental ImplantsTooth WhiteningOrthodonticsInvisalignCrowns & BridgesDenturesCosmetic Dentistry

Treatment Prices

Contact the practice for current pricing.

Langley's Dental Centre reviews

Langley's Dental Centre has a 5/5 star rating from 92 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.

Located in Camberley at 11 Station Approach, Virginia Water, Langley's Dental Centre holds a 5/5 average across 92 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry, Dental Examinations, Hygiene Treatment, Fillings. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.

Common questions about Langley's Dental Centre

Is Langley's Dental Centre accepting new patients?

Langley's Dental Centre accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.

How much does a check-up cost at Langley's Dental Centre?

A new patient check-up at Langley's Dental Centre starts from £110. Full treatment prices are listed on this page, and any quote will be confirmed at your consultation.

What do patients say about Langley's Dental Centre?

Langley's Dental Centre has a 5/5 star rating from 92 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.

Where is Langley's Dental Centre and how do I book?

Langley's Dental Centre is at 11 Station Approach, Virginia Water, GU25 4DW in Camberley. You can book online or send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.

Dentists near Camberley