Poplar Dental Practice
Services
Poplar Dental Practice reviews
Poplar Dental Practice has a 4.2/5 star rating from 108 Google reviews. See what patients say on Google and book an appointment if it looks like the right fit.
Located in Birmingham at 1 Poplar Road, Sparkhill, Birmingham, Poplar Dental Practice holds a 4.2/5 average across 108 Google reviews. The practice operates as a private clinic. Services listed include General Dentistry. You can read the full Google reviews before booking online.
Common questions about Poplar Dental Practice
Is Poplar Dental Practice accepting new patients?
Poplar Dental Practice accepts new private patients. Send an enquiry from this page and the practice will confirm availability.
What do patients say about Poplar Dental Practice?
Poplar Dental Practice has a 4.2/5 star rating from 108 Google reviews. You can read the full reviews on Google before booking.
Where is Poplar Dental Practice and how do I book?
Poplar Dental Practice is at 1 Poplar Road, Sparkhill, Birmingham, B11 1UH in Birmingham. You can send an enquiry from this page, or call the practice directly.
Other dentists near Birmingham
Miss S Khan
B77 4JA
ORA Dental Edgbaston
43 Calthorpe Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham
Primary Care Centre
B70 7AW
Bellissima Clinic
Ivy House, The Green, Tanworth-In-Arden, Solihull
Paul Lowe Dentistry
31 Farmhouse Way, Monkspath, Solihull
Morgan Dental Practice
Rumbow House, Rumbow, Halesowen